Torneio

Quadro de Classificações 
  Torneio: SPS 2019 #02 | TORNEIO PRINCIPAL
2019-03-01

Classificação

Nome

Pontos

 1

JOãO PAULO RODRIGUES MANANA 
7925 

 2

JOãO PEDRO CARVALHO FERREIRA 
5300 

 3

TIAGO RAUL SILVA FREITAS BRANCO 
3425 

 4

PEDRO MIGUEL ROLIM GUERREIRO 
2675 

 5

ALEANDRE MICHEL PHILIPPE DOLLE 
2175 

 6

TIAGO FILIPE MARCALO ROSARIO 
1925 

 7

SILVERIO ANDRE MACHICO TAVARES 
1675 

 8

JOSE RUI PATACAS VIEIRA 
1425 

 9

MANUEL SALAMANCA MACIAS 
1175 

 10

ÂNGELO MIGUEL LOPES SARAIVA 
300 

 15

PEDRO LUIS FEIJOO BOTELHO 
300 

 15

FABIO BUCCIERO 
300 

 15

CARLOS EDGAR CORREIA DAS NEVES 
300 

 15

YURIY ANDRIYOVYCH CHERNYSHOV 
300 

 15

TITO MANUEL N. NEGRãO 
300 

 15

ÂNGELO MIGUEL LOPES SARAIVA 
300 

 15

RENATO FILIPE GODINHO MARTINS 
300 

 15

PAULO ALEXANDRE RAMOS DA CRUZ 
300 

 15

MANUEL SALVADOR CAZADOR 
300 

 15

TIAGO FILIPE DA COSTA CAETANO 
300 

 15

PAULO JORGE SOBRAL SEVERINO 
300 

 15

CARLOS EDGAR CORREIA DAS NEVES 
300 

 15

SANDRO JOSE ALVES FORTUNATO 
300 

 15

NUNO MIGUEL COSTA RUSSO 
300 

 15

MANUEL SALAMANCA MACIAS 
300 

 15

ELVINO DAS CHAGAS BASILIO 
300 

 15

HUGO FILIPE RODRIGUES 
300 

 15

PIERGIORGIO DANCONA 
300 

 15

JAVIER MINAYA PEREZ 
300 

 15

SIMAO MANUEL JESUS GOMES 
300 

 15

DARREN WALLER 
300 

 15

VASCO CORTEZ MESQUITA 
300 

 15

TIAGO MIGUEL PROENÇA MENDES COSTA 
300 

 15

CARLOS HENRIQUE LEITE DA SILVA CORREIA 
300 

 15

TIAGO RAUL SILVA FREITAS BRANCO 
300 

 15

MARIN PETRICA 
300 

 15

MANUEL SALAMANCA MACIAS 
300 

 15

VALTER FARIA FERNANDES FERREIRA PEREIRA 
300 

 15

PEDRO LUIS FEIJOO BOTELHO 
300 

 15

HIPóLITO MANUEL CARAPETA DE ARAúJO 
300 

 15

JAIME DINIZ AUGUSTO BRANQUINHO 
300 

 15

FREDERICO LUIS GUIMARAES BIEL CEPA 
300 

 15

SéRGIO COSTA GARRINHAS 
300 

 15

PEDRO MIGUEL DAMIÃO RUAS 
300 

 15

PAULO JORGE SOBRAL SEVERINO 
300 

 15

FREDERICO LUIS GUIMARAES BIEL CEPA 
300 

 15

IGOR EMANUEL SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 
300 

 15

TONY JOSé DA SILVA MARTINS 
300 

 15

FREDERICO LUIS GUIMARAES BIEL CEPA 
300 

 15

ANTóNIO NETO PEDRO 
300 

 15

BRUNO ALEXANDRE INÁCIO DUARTE 
300 

 15

JOAO SOARES GUEDES 
300 

 15

PIERGIORGIO DANCONA 
300 

 15

DARIO CLAUDIO BERNARDES FERREIRA 
300 

 15

MARCO JOSE ALVES FERREIRA VAZ ALMEIDA 
300 

 15

CARLOS HENRIQUE LEITE DA SILVA CORREIA 
300 

 15

IVAN GONçALVES PEREIRA 
300 

 15

RICARDO JOSÉ FAUSTINO RIBEIRO 
300 

 15

RUI JORGE REBELO DE SOUSA PINTO 
300 

 15

LUIS JORGE FIUZA LOPES 
300 

 15

PAULO ALEXANDRE RAMOS DA CRUZ 
300 

 15

TONY JOSé DA SILVA MARTINS 
300 

 15

ANTONIO LUIS FERNANDES PALMA OLIVA 
300 

 15

PEDRO MIGUEL RAMOS MADEIRA 
300 

 15

ROBERTO CARLOS PIRES SARAIVA 
300 

 15

CESAR MANUEL PALMA 
300 

 15

TIAGO SANTOS MARTINS 
300 

 15

OMAR MIGUEL CALVET VALENTE LOPES CABRAL 
300 

 15

PEDRO MIGUEL RAMOS MADEIRA 
300 

 15

LORENZO AGUILERA FELIX 
300 

 15

JOSE MIGUEL SILVA GOMES 
300 

 15

CESAR MANUEL PALMA 
300 

 15

NUNO FILIPE SILVA ANDRADE 
300 

 15

OSCAR MAUEL DE JESUS PEREIRA 
300 

 15

LUIS FILIPE BENEDITO COUTO 
300 

 15

DAAN PETER DE VLIEGER 
300 

 15

ANTóNIO NETO PEDRO 
300 

 15

MANUEL SALAMANCA MACIAS 
300 

 15

PEDRO MIGUEL RAMOS MADEIRA 
300 

 15

HUGO ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA SILVA 
300 
 

Ranking
 Série: Solverde Poker Season 2019
 

Ranking

Nome

Torneios

Pontos

 1

NUNO MIGUEL MONTEIRO BERNARDO MILHEIRO 

26786 

 2

MARCO FILIPE SILVA ABREU 

21062 

 3

ANDRE FILIPE SILVA DIAS 

20984 

 4

FREDERICO LUIS GUIMARAES BIEL CEPA 

19 

15408 

 5

PEDRO BRUNO FONSECA POÇAS 

15108 

 6

LEANDRO MANUEL MOREIRA ROCHA 

13854 

 7

FAUSTO AVELINO BRAGA SILVA 

13772 

 8

VASCO CORTEZ MESQUITA 

13420 

 9

RICARDO JORGE MARQUES FERREIRA 

12866 

 10

ARMANDO SILVA RIBEIRO 

12 

12100 

 11

JOAO DUARTE LOPES FONTINHA CRAVEIRO BIOUCAS 

11394 

 12

JORGE FILIPE PEREIRA LOPES 

10964 

 13

PAULO JORGE SOBRAL SEVERINO 

10060 

 14

VALTER MARTINS 

9990 

 15

JOÃO PAULO RODRIGUES MANANA 

9625 

 16

DEODATO MANUEL SILVEIRA PINA 

16 

9577 

 17

CLAUDIO EMANUEL BESSA COELHO 

8909 

 18

JOSE MANUEL VIEIRA MONTEIRO FREITAS 

8696 

 19

AFONSO AMERICO MACHADO PEREIRA MONJARDIM QUEL 

7786 

 20

JOSE CARLOS CARVALHEIRA PEDRO 

7703 

 21

RUI MANUEL GONCALVES COSTA 

7496 

 22

JESUS SILVA FELISBERTO 

7106 

 23

HUGO MARCIO MARIALVA FELIX 

6687 

 24

PEDRO SILVA FREITAS 

6484 

 25

PEDRO MIGUEL ROLIM GUERREIRO 

10 

6260 

 26

ADRIANO MANUEL FERREIRA CONCEIÇÃO 

5910 

 27

CARLOS ALBERTO COELHO GUERREIRO 

5749 

 28

PAULO ROBERTO ALVES SILVA 

11 

5593 

 29

PEDRO MIGUEL DAMIÃO RUAS 

5490 

 30

RUI PEDRO DINIS JANEIRO 

5481 

 31

RODOLFO JOSE MASCARENHAS ROMEIRA 

5311 

 32

TIAGO RAUL SILVA FREITAS BRANCO 

5125 

 33

SERGIO VEIGA DOMINGUEZ 

4985 

 34

CARLOS EDGAR CORREIA DAS NEVES 

4902 

 35

DAVID HENRIQUE LOPES FERREIRA SANTOS 

10 

4637 

 36

FRANCISCO MENDEZ CORBACHO 

4574 

 37

CARLOS FILIPE VASCONCELOS VIEIRA CASTRO 

4550 

 38

HERNANI AVELINO COSTA RIBEIRO 

4519 

 39

JOAQUIM JORGE COSTA MARTINS 

4450 

 40

ANDRE FILIPE ALVES SILVA 

4442 

 41

MARIO FERNANDO FREIXO CARLOTO DE SOUSA 

14 

4400 

 42

RUI AUGUSTO SILVA VENCESLAU 

4296 

 43

JOÃO RICARDO EMÍDIO DA FONSECA 

4249 

 44

PIERGIORGIO DANCONA 

4125 

 45

RENATO JORGE FERREIRA PINTO 

3949 

 46

MANUEL AUGUSTO SILVA ROCHA 

3798 

 47

TOMAS DE OLIVEIRA CORTES MARTINS 

3664 

 48

JOAO PEDRO FERREIRA PINTO MONTEIRO 

3649 

 49

DAVID MIGUEL SILVEIRA ROCA 

3593 

 50

NUNO AURELIO CANOSSA PIRES 

3571 

 51

LUIS MANUEL OLIVEIRA FERREIRA 

3544 

 52

FATIMA ADRIAO TRAVANCA FARIA SANTOS 

3471 

 53

PEDRO MIGUEL RAMOS MADEIRA 

3411 

 54

FILIPE MANUEL PIMENTEL COELHO 

10 

3400 

 55

PEDRO MIGUEL SOUSA SILVA 

3190 

 56

TIAGO LEITE 

3122 

 57

CLÁUDIO ROSA DE SOUSA 

3100 

 58

DAVID MIGUEL SA ABREU 

3097 

 59

CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUES FERREIRA 

3003 

 60

ISABEL MARIA MORAIS CARVALHO 

3003 

 61

TONY JOSÉ DA SILVA MARTINS 

2980 

 62

TIAGO ANDRE TEIXEIRA FERREIRA 

2947 

 63

SERGIO MANUEL BRITO GUERREIRO 

2920 

 64

CARLOS HENRIQUE LEITE DA SILVA CORREIA 

2900 

 65

WILLIAM GONCALVES MANTA 

2900 

 66

ANDRE MANUEL BARROCO PEREIRA POCAS MOREIRA 

2850 

 67

NUNO MIGUEL BARBOSA NOVA 

2850 

 68

ALEXANDRE EMANUEL MOURA FERNANDES 

2831 

 69

JOAO CARLOS LOURENCO OLIVEIRA 

2823 

 70

MARLENE FILIPA SOUSA LEMOS CERQUEIRA 

2823 

 71

HELDER FILIPE ALMEIDA DIAS 

2778 

 72

XULIO GOMEZ PEREZ 

2703 

 73

JORGE MANUEL DUARTE CARVALHO 

2693 

 74

RUI MANUEL MOREIRA ROCHA 

2600 

 75

ANTONIO FERNANDO DE SOUSA LEMOS 

2600 

 76

RICARDO JORGE PEREIRA JESUS 

2593 

 77

CARLOS MANUEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS ESTEVES 

2511 

 78

ANTONIO LUIS DA COSTA FIGUEIREDO 

2464 

 79

ANDRE FILIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA 

2332 

 80

PEDRO ALEXANDRE TAVARES DA COSTA 

2313 

 81

MANUEL FERNANDO GONCALVES MIRANDA 

2300 

 82

MARCOS BOO RODRIGUEZ 

2300 

 83

MIKAEL ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA 

2300 

 84

RICARDO SERRA TEIXEIRA CASTRO 

2300 

 85

BRUNO AYLEKE GALIANO PEREIRA 

2293 

 86

JOSE RUI PATACAS VIEIRA 

2225 

 87

ANTONIO JOSE COELHO FERREIRA 

2223 

 88

HENRIQUE LUIS SOBRAL CUSTODIO 

2223 

 89

HUGO ANDRE MARQUES RODRIGUES  

2223 

 90

DANIEL FILIPE SOUSA CUSTODIO 

2197 

 91

JOSE ALBERTO PIMENTEL QUINTAS 

2197 

 92

TELMO ANDRE MIRANDA PINTO ARAUJO 

2190 

 93

PAULO ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES PONCIANO 

2188 

 94

TIAGO ALMEIDA BORGES 

2185 

 95

PEDRO MIGUEL CARVALHO SOUSA 

2124 

 96

SANDRO MESCOLA 

2104 

 97

MARCO ANTONIO CASTRO MOREIRA 

2100 

 98

MANUEL SALAMANCA MACIAS 

2075 

 99

FABIO EMANUEL SOUSA CUSTODIO 

2032 

 100

NUNO FILIPE SILVA ANDRADE 

2032 

 101

BRUNO JOSÉ NORONHA CARMO 

2004 

 102

ANDRE FILIPE MOREIRA MARQUES 

2000 

 103

FERNANDO JORGE MONTEIRO DA ROCHA 

2000 

 104

HUMBERTO JOSE SILVA MATEUS VIEGAS 

2000 

 105

JORGE ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA 

2000 

 106

NUNO MIGUEL MARTINS SILVEIRA CARDOSO 

2000 

 107

PAULO ALEXANDRE VIEIRA RESENDE 

2000 

 108

TIAGO NETO OLIVEIRA SILVA 

2000 

 109

ANA CRISTINA CORREIA MENDONÇA 

1950 

 110

PAULO CESAR GAMELAS NUNES 

1911 

 111

JOAO MANUEL DA MOTA RIBEIRO 

1900 

 112

VALTER FARIA FERNANDES FERREIRA PEREIRA 

1900 

 113

ACACIO JORGE OLIVEIRA DA ROCHA 

1803 

 114

YURIY ANDRIYOVYCH CHERNYSHOV 

1803 

 115

JOAQUIM ABEL COSTA QUINTAS 

1800 

 116

JOSE PAULO PIMENTEL VIEIRA COELHO 

1800 

 117

GUSTAVO GRANJA FONTES  

1793 

 118

DANIJEL GRUBJESIC 

1700 

 119

DIOGO FILIPE MELO CARDOSO  

1700 

 120

FRANCISCO JOSE OLIVEIRA RAMALHO 

1700 

 121

FREDERICO NUNO PEREIRA DA ROCHA 

1700 

 122

JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ROCHA 

1700 

 123

MARIA ASSUNCAO LOUREIRO NASCIMENTO 

1700 

 124

MIGUEL ANTONIO SILVA AROSO 

1700 

 125

MIGUEL COURTEILLES TEIXEIRA REDE SARMENTO 

1700 

 126

VICTOR FILIPE BENTO SANTOS 

1700 

 127

PAULO JORGE GUEDES PONTES 

1690 

 128

HUGO ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA SILVA 

1685 

 129

SANDRO JOSE ALVES FORTUNATO 

1685 

 130

ANTONIO MANUEL SILVA MORAIS 

1593 

 131

RUBEM MIGUEL LEVY ANDRADE 

1593 

 132

FILIPE MANUEL BESSA MOREIRA 

1590 

 133

RICARDO ALEXANDRE PINTO MELEIRO SOARES 

1590 

 134

PEDRO MANUEL LEAL ALVES 

1550 

 135

JOSE ARMINDO RIBEIRO VIEIRA 

1532 

 136

ELTON RUDI CARREGADO MARTINS 

1503 

 137

RICARDO JOSÉ DA COSTA MACHADO FERREIRA 

1503 

 138

XAVIER PINTO TERRA ALMEIDA 

1503 

 139

AMADOR MANUEL CORDEIRO ALENDOURO 

1500 

 140

CARLOS MANUEL PINTO DUARTE 

1500 

 141

CESAR MANUEL PALMA 

1500 

 142

IGOR EMANUEL SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 

1500 

 143

JOAQUIM HUMBERTO PINHO FERREIRA 

1500 

 144

LICINIO BARBOSA LOUSADA 

1500 

 145

NUNO ANDRE LOPES BASTOS 

1500 

 146

ROGÉRIO AMÂNDIO ARAÚJO DE SOUSA 

1500 

 147

TITO MANUEL N. NEGRÃO 

1500 

 148

VICTOR DANIEL ASSUNÇÃO PEREIRA DE CASTRO 

1500 

 149

DIOGO ANDRE GOUVEIA BATISTA 

1471 

 150

CARLOS ERNESTO SAMPAIO RIBEIRO 

1460 

 151

AMÍLCAR DE LIMA CABRAL FARIAS 

1400 

 152

ANTONIO ROMAO LOPES GRILO OLIVEIRA 

1400 

 153

EDUARDO OLAZABAL FERREIRA 

1400 

 154

EDUARDO RODRIGUES PINTO 

1400 

 155

GUILHERME JESUS ABREU  

1400 

 156

HELDER FERNANDO SILVA LOPES 

1400 

 157

JOAO PEDRO RESENDE PEREIRA 

1400 

 158

JORGE MIGUEL FONSECA DA COSTA 

1400 

 159

JOSE LEDE PORTO 

1400 

 160

MARCO JOSE ALVES FERREIRA VAZ ALMEIDA 

1400 

 161

MIGUEL PEDRO FERREIRA S. RATO 

1400 

 162

NUNO FILIPE PIMENTEL SEQUEIRA 

1400 

 163

OMAR MIGUEL CALVET VALENTE LOPES CABRAL 

1400 

 164

RENATO AZEVEDO 

1400 

 165

RICARDO MORAIS CAPRICHOSO 

1400 

 166

RUBEN PAULO REBELO LINO 

1400 

 167

RUI MANUEL LEITES SOL 

1400 

 168

SIMAO MANUEL JESUS GOMES 

1400 

 169

VALENTIM LEDO SOUSA 

1400 

 170

FABIO JORGE MASCARENHAS TAVARES 

1397 

 171

RAFAEL ALFREDO UGARTE FALCONES 

1390 

 172

ANTERO FILIPE CARVALHO MARTINS 

1350 

 173

PEDRO APM SUCENA 

1350 

 174

TIAGO FILIPE MARÇALO DO ROSÁRIO 

1300 

 175

JORGE ANDRE DIAS JANEIRO  

1293 

 176

ISMAEL FRANCISCO PEREIRA DJALO 

1271 

 177

IVAN ROBERTO MAGALHAES OLIVEIRA 

1271 

 178

GAVIN PAUL LEWIS 

1220 

 179

ANTONIO LUIS FERNANDES PALMA OLIVA 

1200 

 180

CARLOS MANUEL PIRES 

1200 

 181

DIOGO ZAMAGNA GOMES 

1200 

 182

HUGO FILIPE RODRIGUES 

1200 

 183

HUGO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS ALVES 

1200 

 184

PAULO ALEXANDRE FERNANDES GUEDES CARVALHO 

1200 

 185

PAULO ALEXANDRE RAMOS DA CRUZ 

1200 

 186

DARREN WALLER 

1200 

 187

FRANCISCO MANUEL PALMA AMARO 

1200 

 188

BRUNO MIGUEL PEREIRA LOPES 

1180 

 189

ALEXANDRE ALBERTO ALMEIDA CASTRO 

1100 

 190

ANDRE TAVARES SILVA 

1100 

 191

BRUNO ALEXANDRE DAVID SIMÕES 

1100 

 192

BRUNO FILIPE DE CAMPOS SOBRAL NOBRE LEOTE 

1100 

 193

FRANCISCO GASPAR DE CASTRO KENDALL 

1100 

 194

FRANQUELIM GOMES AMARAL 

1100 

 195

HUGO CESARIO GOMES ANDRADE 

1100 

 196

HUGO RAMOS NOGUEIRA 

1100 

 197

JOAQUIM ANTONIO SILVA FONSECA 

1100 

 198

JOSE MANUEL FERREIRA ANTAO 

1100 

 199

JOSE VIVAS LOPES 

1100 

 200

JULIO LOPES SILVA 

1100 
 

Ranking Extra
 
  

Ranking

Nome

Torneios 

Pontos

 1

NUNO MIGUEL MONTEIRO BERNARDO MILHEIRO 

26786 

 2

ANDRE FILIPE SILVA DIAS 

20984 

 3

MARCO FILIPE SILVA ABREU 

20462 

 4

PEDRO BRUNO FONSECA POÇAS 

14608 

 5

VASCO CORTEZ MESQUITA 

13420 

 6

LEANDRO MANUEL MOREIRA ROCHA 

13254 

 7

FAUSTO AVELINO BRAGA SILVA 

13172 

 8

FREDERICO LUIS GUIMARAES BIEL CEPA 

12408 

 9

RICARDO JORGE MARQUES FERREIRA 

12366 

 10

JOAO DUARTE LOPES FONTINHA CRAVEIRO BIOUCAS 

11394 

 11

JORGE FILIPE PEREIRA LOPES 

10964 

 12

ARMANDO SILVA RIBEIRO 

10300 

 13

VALTER MARTINS 

9990 

 14

JOÃO PAULO RODRIGUES MANANA 

8725 

 15

JOSE MANUEL VIEIRA MONTEIRO FREITAS 

8696 

 16

CLAUDIO EMANUEL BESSA COELHO 

8309 

 17

PAULO JORGE SOBRAL SEVERINO 

8060 

 18

AFONSO AMERICO MACHADO PEREIRA MONJARDIM QUEL 

7186 

 19

JOSE CARLOS CARVALHEIRA PEDRO 

6503 

 20

PEDRO SILVA FREITAS 

6484 

 21

RUI MANUEL GONCALVES COSTA 

6396 

 22

JESUS SILVA FELISBERTO 

6306 

 23

DEODATO MANUEL SILVEIRA PINA 

6277 

 24

HUGO MARCIO MARIALVA FELIX 

5787 

 25

ADRIANO MANUEL FERREIRA CONCEIÇÃO 

5610 

 26

RUI PEDRO DINIS JANEIRO 

5481 

 27

RODOLFO JOSE MASCARENHAS ROMEIRA 

5311 

 28

PEDRO MIGUEL DAMIÃO RUAS 

5190 

 29

PEDRO MIGUEL ROLIM GUERREIRO 

4860 

 30

CARLOS EDGAR CORREIA DAS NEVES 

4602 

 31

CARLOS FILIPE VASCONCELOS VIEIRA CASTRO 

4550 

 32

CARLOS ALBERTO COELHO GUERREIRO 

4549 

 33

HERNANI AVELINO COSTA RIBEIRO 

4519 

 34

SERGIO VEIGA DOMINGUEZ 

4485 

 35

ANDRE FILIPE ALVES SILVA 

4442 

 36

TIAGO RAUL SILVA FREITAS BRANCO 

4225 

 37

JOAQUIM JORGE COSTA MARTINS 

4150 

 38

PIERGIORGIO DANCONA 

3825 

 39

MANUEL AUGUSTO SILVA ROCHA 

3798 

 40

FRANCISCO MENDEZ CORBACHO 

3774 

 41

JOAO PEDRO FERREIRA PINTO MONTEIRO 

3649 

 42

PAULO ROBERTO ALVES SILVA 

3593 

 43

LUIS MANUEL OLIVEIRA FERREIRA 

3544 

 44

TOMAS DE OLIVEIRA CORTES MARTINS 

3364 

 45

RUI AUGUSTO SILVA VENCESLAU 

3196 

 46

DAVID HENRIQUE LOPES FERREIRA SANTOS 

3137 

 47

TIAGO LEITE 

3122 

 48

CLÁUDIO ROSA DE SOUSA 

3100 

 49

CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUES FERREIRA 

3003 

 50

ISABEL MARIA MORAIS CARVALHO 

3003 

 51

TIAGO ANDRE TEIXEIRA FERREIRA 

2947 

 52

NUNO MIGUEL BARBOSA NOVA 

2850 

 53

ALEXANDRE EMANUEL MOURA FERNANDES 

2831 

 54

JOAO CARLOS LOURENCO OLIVEIRA 

2823 

 55

MARLENE FILIPA SOUSA LEMOS CERQUEIRA 

2823 

 56

HELDER FILIPE ALMEIDA DIAS 

2778 

 57

JORGE MANUEL DUARTE CARVALHO 

2693 

 58

TONY JOSÉ DA SILVA MARTINS 

2680 

 59

NUNO AURELIO CANOSSA PIRES 

2671 

 60

RICARDO JORGE PEREIRA JESUS 

2593 

 61

FILIPE MANUEL PIMENTEL COELHO 

2500 

 62

ANTONIO LUIS DA COSTA FIGUEIREDO 

2464 

 63

XULIO GOMEZ PEREZ 

2403 

 64

DAVID MIGUEL SILVEIRA ROCA 

2393 

 65

FATIMA ADRIAO TRAVANCA FARIA SANTOS 

2371 

 66

ANDRE FILIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA 

2332 

 67

SERGIO MANUEL BRITO GUERREIRO 

2320 

 68

PEDRO ALEXANDRE TAVARES DA COSTA 

2313 

 69

BRUNO AYLEKE GALIANO PEREIRA 

2293 

 70

JOSE RUI PATACAS VIEIRA 

2225 

 71

ANTONIO JOSE COELHO FERREIRA 

2223 

 72

HENRIQUE LUIS SOBRAL CUSTODIO 

2223 

 73

HUGO ANDRE MARQUES RODRIGUES  

2223 

 74

PEDRO MIGUEL RAMOS MADEIRA 

2211 

 75

DANIEL FILIPE SOUSA CUSTODIO 

2197 

 76

DAVID MIGUEL SA ABREU 

2197 

 77

JOSE ALBERTO PIMENTEL QUINTAS 

2197 

 78

PEDRO MIGUEL CARVALHO SOUSA 

2124 

 79

ANDRE MANUEL BARROCO PEREIRA POCAS MOREIRA 

2050 

 80

FABIO EMANUEL SOUSA CUSTODIO 

2032 

 81

BRUNO JOSÉ NORONHA CARMO 

2004 

 82

HUMBERTO JOSE SILVA MATEUS VIEGAS 

2000 

 83

MANUEL FERNANDO GONCALVES MIRANDA 

2000 

 84

PAULO ALEXANDRE VIEIRA RESENDE 

2000 

 85

RICARDO SERRA TEIXEIRA CASTRO 

2000 

 86

PEDRO MIGUEL SOUSA SILVA 

1990 

 87

CARLOS MANUEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS ESTEVES 

1911 

 88

PAULO CESAR GAMELAS NUNES 

1911 

 89

PAULO ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES PONCIANO 

1888 

 90

TIAGO ALMEIDA BORGES 

1885 

 91

ACACIO JORGE OLIVEIRA DA ROCHA 

1803 

 92

YURIY ANDRIYOVYCH CHERNYSHOV 

1803 

 93

GUSTAVO GRANJA FONTES  

1793 

 94

CARLOS HENRIQUE LEITE DA SILVA CORREIA 

1700 

 95

FERNANDO JORGE MONTEIRO DA ROCHA 

1700 

 96

MARIA ASSUNCAO LOUREIRO NASCIMENTO 

1700 

 97

NUNO MIGUEL MARTINS SILVEIRA CARDOSO 

1700 

 98

ANTONIO FERNANDO DE SOUSA LEMOS 

1700 

 99

SANDRO JOSE ALVES FORTUNATO 

1685 

 100

ANA CRISTINA CORREIA MENDONÇA 

1650 

 101

RICARDO ALEXANDRE PINTO MELEIRO SOARES 

1590 

 102

TELMO ANDRE MIRANDA PINTO ARAUJO 

1590 

 103

PEDRO MANUEL LEAL ALVES 

1550 

 104

NUNO FILIPE SILVA ANDRADE 

1532 

 105

SANDRO MESCOLA 

1504 

 106

ELTON RUDI CARREGADO MARTINS 

1503 

 107

RICARDO JOSÉ DA COSTA MACHADO FERREIRA 

1503 

 108

XAVIER PINTO TERRA ALMEIDA 

1503 

 109

MARCO ANTONIO CASTRO MOREIRA 

1500 

 110

MARIO FERNANDO FREIXO CARLOTO DE SOUSA 

1500 

 111

VICTOR DANIEL ASSUNÇÃO PEREIRA DE CASTRO 

1500 

 112

DIOGO ANDRE GOUVEIA BATISTA 

1471 

 113

CARLOS ERNESTO SAMPAIO RIBEIRO 

1460 

 114

AMÍLCAR DE LIMA CABRAL FARIAS 

1400 

 115

ANDRE FILIPE MOREIRA MARQUES 

1400 

 116

ANTONIO ROMAO LOPES GRILO OLIVEIRA 

1400 

 117

EDUARDO OLAZABAL FERREIRA 

1400 

 118

FRANCISCO JOSE OLIVEIRA RAMALHO 

1400 

 119

JOAO MANUEL DA MOTA RIBEIRO 

1400 

 120

JOAO PEDRO RESENDE PEREIRA 

1400 

 121

JORGE MIGUEL FONSECA DA COSTA 

1400 

 122

JOSE LEDE PORTO 

1400 

 123

JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ROCHA 

1400 

 124

MARCO JOSE ALVES FERREIRA VAZ ALMEIDA 

1400 

 125

MIGUEL COURTEILLES TEIXEIRA REDE SARMENTO 

1400 

 126

MIGUEL PEDRO FERREIRA S. RATO 

1400 

 127

OMAR MIGUEL CALVET VALENTE LOPES CABRAL 

1400 

 128

RENATO AZEVEDO 

1400 

 129

RUBEN PAULO REBELO LINO 

1400 

 130

SIMAO MANUEL JESUS GOMES 

1400 

 131

TIAGO NETO OLIVEIRA SILVA 

1400 

 132

VICTOR FILIPE BENTO SANTOS 

1400 

 133

FABIO JORGE MASCARENHAS TAVARES 

1397 

 134

PAULO JORGE GUEDES PONTES 

1390 

 135

RAFAEL ALFREDO UGARTE FALCONES 

1390 

 136

HUGO ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA SILVA 

1385 

 137

PEDRO APM SUCENA 

1350 

 138

TIAGO FILIPE MARÇALO DO ROSÁRIO 

1300 

 139

VALTER FARIA FERNANDES FERREIRA PEREIRA 

1300 

 140

ANTONIO MANUEL SILVA MORAIS 

1293 

 141

JORGE ANDRE DIAS JANEIRO  

1293 

 142

RUBEM MIGUEL LEVY ANDRADE 

1293 

 143

ISMAEL FRANCISCO PEREIRA DJALO 

1271 

 144

IVAN ROBERTO MAGALHAES OLIVEIRA 

1271 

 145

JOSE ARMINDO RIBEIRO VIEIRA 

1232 

 146

GAVIN PAUL LEWIS 

1220 

 147

HUGO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS ALVES 

1200 

 148

JOAQUIM HUMBERTO PINHO FERREIRA 

1200 

 149

JOSE PAULO PIMENTEL VIEIRA COELHO 

1200 

 150

MIGUEL ANTONIO SILVA AROSO 

1200 

 151

NUNO ANDRE LOPES BASTOS 

1200 

 152

RUI MANUEL MOREIRA ROCHA 

1200 

 153

TITO MANUEL N. NEGRÃO 

1200 

 154

DARREN WALLER 

1200 

 155

FRANCISCO MANUEL PALMA AMARO 

1200 

 156

BRUNO MIGUEL PEREIRA LOPES 

1180 

 157

MANUEL SALAMANCA MACIAS 

1175 

 158

ALEXANDRE ALBERTO ALMEIDA CASTRO 

1100 

 159

ANDRE TAVARES SILVA 

1100 

 160

BRUNO ALEXANDRE DAVID SIMÕES 

1100 

 161

BRUNO FILIPE DE CAMPOS SOBRAL NOBRE LEOTE 

1100 

 162

DIOGO FILIPE MELO CARDOSO  

1100 

 163

FRANCISCO GASPAR DE CASTRO KENDALL 

1100 

 164

FRANQUELIM GOMES AMARAL 

1100 

 165

GUILHERME JESUS ABREU  

1100 

 166

HUGO RAMOS NOGUEIRA 

1100 

 167

JOAQUIM ANTONIO SILVA FONSECA 

1100 

 168

JOSE MANUEL FERREIRA ANTAO 

1100 

 169

JOSE VIVAS LOPES 

1100 

 170

JULIO LOPES SILVA 

1100 

 171

LEONARDO FABIAN MOSCATO MENDEZ 

1100 

 172

NELSON ALBERTO REIS PIMENTA 

1100 

 173

NUNO FILIPE PIMENTEL SEQUEIRA 

1100 

 174

RENATO ANTONIO SILVA ALMEIDA 

1100 

 175

RICARDO MORAIS CAPRICHOSO 

1100 

 176

RUI LESSA FERREIRA URIBARRI SOARES 

1100 

 177

RUI MANUEL LEITES SOL 

1100 

 178

TIAGO COELHO FERREIRA 

1100 

 179

FILIPE MANUEL BESSA MOREIRA 

1090 

 180

ANTERO FILIPE CARVALHO MARTINS 

1050 

 181

KEVIN THACKERY 

1004 

 182

RUTE ISABEL TEIXEIRA LOPES MONTEIRO 

920 

 183

AMADOR MANUEL CORDEIRO ALENDOURO 

900 

 184

ANDRE PINTO TEIXEIRA 

900 

 185

CARLOS MANUEL PINTO DUARTE 

900 

 186

DANIJEL GRUBJESIC 

900 

 187

DIOGO ZAMAGNA GOMES 

900 

 188

ELVINO DAS CHAGAS BASILIO 

900 

 189

FILIPE ALEXANDRE PINTO SERRA MOSQUEIRA 

900 

 190

JOAO CORDEIRO ALVES 

900 

 191

JORGE ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA 

900 

 192

PAULO ALEXANDRE FERNANDES GUEDES CARVALHO 

900 

 193

PAULO ALEXANDRE RAMOS DA CRUZ 

900 

 194

TIAGO FILIPE MESTRE SANTOS 

900 

 195

VITOR MANUEL MOREIRA 

900 

 196

FARID FRANCISCO CHERROUD 

900 

 197

BRUNO RICARDO SILVA FERREIRA CRUZ 

803 

 198

BRUNO LUIS COELHO ALMEIDA 

800 

 199

CARLOS MANUEL LOPES FERREIRA 

800 

 200

FREDERICO SANTOS SÁ 

800